REGISTER FOR THE 2018 SEACLIFF SPR

Senior SPR Results 2014

U17 Teams  
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Category  
31 1 1:11:54 123 Sophie Jones Junior Team SPR U17  
U19 Teams  
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Category  
1 1 0:58:18 113 Sheldon Robb Junior Team SPR U19  
15 2 1:05:16 112 Abbey Jones Junior Team SPR U19  
Masters Teams  
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Category  
3   0:59:54 122 Murray Drummond MASTERS SPR Team  
34   1:13:27 120 Tom van der Jeugd MASTERS SPR Team  
35   1:13:50 119 Carrie Collopy MASTERS SPR Team  
40   1:19:02 115 Ben Bedford MASTERS SPR Team  
42   1:20:45 110 Kate Chandler Masters SPR Team  
44   1:21:39 118 Andrea Brebner MASTERS SPR Team  
46   1:22:05 117 Terry Short MASTERS SPR Team  
51   1:24:40 116 Amanda Gay Kirk MASTERS SPR Team  
52   1:25:57 121 Dale Thomson MASTERS SPR Team  
53   1:26:06 108 Amber Strachan Masters SPR Team  
Open Teams  
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Category  
6   1:01:36 101 Luke jones OPEN SPR Team  
17   1:06:30 105 Ryan Bennett OPEN SPR Team  
20   1:07:40 104 James McBride OPEN SPR Team  
32   1:13:06 109 Tahlia Collopy OPEN SPR Team  
37   1:14:55 102 Cameron Burfield OPEN SPR Team  
43   1:21:07 103 Kate Lally OPEN SPR Team  
47   1:23:02 106 Josh Thiele OPEN SPR Team  
56   1:29:15 107 Petra Koenders OPEN SPR Team  
57   1:32:36 111 Chelcey Salinger OPEN SPR Team  
Individuals U17 Male
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
7 1 1:02:14 5 Jack Martin Male Junior SPR U17
11 2 1:03:22 8 Sax Bates Male Junior SPR U17
12 3 1:04:10 6 Josh Hornibrook Male Junior SPR U17
16 4 1:06:05 10 Nicholas Schulz Male Junior SPR U17
23 5 1:10:02 11 Jonathan Edwards Male Junior SPR U17
Individuals U17 Female
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
25 1 1:10:29 12 Hannah Tatlock Female Junior SPR U17
29 2 1:11:22 9 Danny Humphrey Female Junior SPR U17
33 3 1:13:26 14 Sophie Hawkins Female Junior SPR U17
48 4 1:24:04 7 Kelsey Goldner Female Junior SPR U17
Individuals U19 Female
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
22 1 1:09:59 17 Lily Warrick Female Junior SPR U19
Individuals U19 Male
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
9 1 1:02:26 16 Tom May Male Junior SPR U19
Individual Masters Female
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
39 10 1:17:47 26 Bec Short Female Masters SPR
54 14 1:26:55 28 Michelle McCranor Female Masters SPR
55 15 1:28:13 24 Amber Phillips Female Masters SPR
Individual Masters Male
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
10 1 1:02:32 31 Brendan Collopy Male Masters SPR
18 2 1:07:06 21 Craig Robinson Male Masters SPR
19 3 1:07:10 29 Matt Collopy Male Masters SPR
24 4 1:10:12 43 Craig Burton G Male MASTERS SPR
26 5 1:10:47 23 Craig Burton Male Masters SPR
27 6 1:10:53 19 Steve Dalton Male Masters SPR
28 7 1:11:00 20 Grant Simpson Male Masters SPR
30 8 1:11:24 30 Ben Brooks Male Masters SPR
38 9 1:14:56 22 Damian Newberry Male Masters SPR
41 11 1:20:17 18 TIM LEPLEY Male Masters SPR
45 12 1:21:45 38 Shaune Amber Male Masters SPR
50 13 1:24:20 25 Terry Phyland Male Masters SPR
59 16 1:39:20 27 Tim McCranor Male Masters SPR
Individuals Open Female
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
21   1:09:56 39 Jessica Ireland Female OPEN SPR
36   1:14:02 35 Kate Curtis Female OPEN SPR
49   1:24:11 32 Elena Davis Female OPEN SPR
58   1:38:02 42 Tiffany Easton Female OPEN SPR
Individuals Open Male
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
2   0:59:05 34 Benjamin Zuill Male OPEN SPR
4   1:00:09 33 Matthew Zuill Male OPEN SPR
5   1:00:39 40 Ryan Davison Male OPEN SPR
8   1:02:21 41 Luke Collopy Male OPEN SPR
13   1:04:18 36 Sean McKenzie Male OPEN SPR
14   1:04:26 37 leif christensen Male OPEN SPR
Corporate SR
Place overall Category Place TotalTime Bib Name Gender Category
  1   1 Alasdair Thomas Male Corporate SR 1000
  2   2 Joanne Sutcliffe Female Corporate SR 1000
  1   4 Sarah Kelly Female Corporate SR 500
  1   114 Kelly Biggins Female Corporate SR 1000 Team

Thanks to All Our 2017 SPR Sponsors

TOP
FACEBOOK