REGISTRATIONS CLOSED - Late Registrations Are Accepted The Morning of the Event ($10 late fee + race fee)

Junior SPR Results 2014

Junior Team U11 - U 13  
Category Place Name Category  
1 Bailey Michell Junior Team U11 - U 13  
2 Mitchell Allen Junior Team U11 - U 13  
3 Riley Chandler Junior Team U11 - U 13  
4 Lachlan Ward Junior Team U11 - U 13  
5 Bryce Cakebread Junior Team U11 - U 13  
6 angus higgins Junior Team U11 - U 13  
7 Mckenzie Cooper Junior Team U11 - U 13  
Junior Team U14 - U 15  
Category Place Name Category  
1 Blaze Dorian Junior Team U14 - U15  
2 Leah Jones Junior Team U14 - U15  
3 lori chandler Junior Team U14 - U15  
4 Kaytie Hosking Junior Team U14 - U15  
Individual Junior   U11 - U13 Female  
Category Place Name Category Gender
1 Maiye Rigney Junior U11 - U13 Female
2 Zani Bates Junior U11 - U13 Female
3 Lindsey Ould Junior U11 - U13 Female
4 Lucy Derbyshire Junior U11 - U13 Female
5 Charlotte Dolan Junior U11 - U13 Female
6 Demi Bates Junior U11 - U13 Female
7 Teagan RIchards Junior U11 - U13 Female
8 Eloise Merchant Junior U11 - U13 Female
9 Michaela Kelly Junior U11 - U13 Female
10 Maisie van der Jeugd Junior U11 - U13 Female
11 Ella Claire Andrews Junior U11 - U13 Female
12 jordan rae bowden Junior U11 - U13 Female
13 Mackenzie van der Jeugd Junior U11 - U13 Female
14 Ashlee Hosking Junior U11 - U13 Female
Individual Junior   U11 - U13 Male  
Category Place Name Category Gender
1 Finlay suttie Junior U11 - U13 Male
2 Frank Martin Junior U11 - U13 Male
3 Nathaniel Drummond Junior U11 - U13 Male
4 Cameron Varney Junior U11 - U13 Male
5 Angus Mackay Junior U11 - U13 Male
6 Will Larven Junior U11 - U13 Male
7 Connor Tunbridge Junior U11 - U13 Male
8 Jesse Boag Junior U11 - U13 Male
9 Samuel James Radcliffe Ralph Junior U11 - U13 Male
10 Oliver Varney Junior U11 - U13 Male
11 Jeremy Evans Junior U11 - U13 Male
12 Levi White Junior U11 - U13 Male
13 Cooper Bristow Junior U11 - U13 Male
14 Thomas Smith junior u11 - U13 Male
15 Henry Jenkin Junior U11 - U13 Male
16 Zachary Buck Junior U11 - U13 Male
17 Ethan Bedford Junior U11 - U13 Male
18 Gabriel Mangelsdorf Junior U11 - U13 Male
19 Jacob Alex Gohl Junior U11 - U13 Male
20 Willis Lienert Junior U11 - U13 Male
21 Eddy Newberry Junior U11 - U13 Male
22 Keenan Gray Junior U11 - U13 Male
Individual Junior   U14 - U15 Female  
Category Place Name Category Gender
1 ANNEKA KIDD Junior U14 - U15 Female
2 Delphi Allison Junior U14 - U15 Female
3 Gretel Mead Junior U14 - U15 Female
4 Charlotte Derbyshire Junior U14 - U15 Female
5 Bella Cavaiuolo Junior U14 - U15 Female
Individual Junior   U14 - U15 Male  
Category Place Name Category Gender
1 Joseph Semmens Junior U14 - U15 Male
2 COOPER FOREST Junior U14 - U15 Male
3 Nathan Hettner Junior U14 - U15 Male
4 Lachlan Merchant Junior U14 - U15 Male
5 Jack Edward Wells Junior U14 - U15 Male
6 Bailey Allen Junior U14 - U15 Male
7 Jesse Ellis Junior U14 - U15 Male
8 Joshua Larven Junior U14 - U15 Male
9 Edward Junior U14 - U15 Male
10 Sam Squeo Junior U14 - U15 Male
11 Samuel Jenkin Junior U14 - U15 Male
12 Thomas Clemow Junior U14 - U15 Male

Thanks to All Our 2018 SPR Sponsors

TOP
FACEBOOK